Maajoukkueet
MM-turnauksissa

1989
1992
1993
1995
1997
1999
2001
2003
2005
2007
2009
2011
2013
2015


MM 22.-23.4.1989, Tukholma, Ruotsi

Andreas Victorzon (Åland) Eliitti 7. sija
Sebastian Haglund (Åland) Eliitti 8. sija
Mats Lundberg Eliitti 15. sija
Andreas Sjöblom (Åland) Eliitti 16. sija
Tomas Hiekkanen Eliitti 25. sija
Mikael Holmberg Eliitti 33. sija
Tommy Eriksson (Åland) Eliitti 26. sija
Göran Jansson Eliitti 27. sija
Henrik Rosenberg Eliitti 35. sija
Ahvenanmaa JoukkueHopeamitalisti!
Suomi JoukkuePronssimitalisti!

MM 30.4.-3.5.1992, Brno, Tsekkoslovakia

Erik Lindgren Eliitti 10. sija
Jean-Erik Packalén Eliitti 12. sija
Seppo Kosonen Eliitti 16. sija
Henrik Rosenberg Eliitti 18. sija
Janne Penttilä Eliitti 19. sija
Göran Jansson Eliitti 25. sija
Mats Lundberg Eliitti 27. sija
Veli-Pekka Alakorva Eliitti 31. sija
Anne Nätt Naiset 6. sija
Suomi ( ) JoukkuePronssimitalisti!

MM 27.-28.11.1993, Pariisi, Ranska

Jukka Seppänen Eliitti 10. sija
Sami Meriläinen Eliitti 13. sija
Henrik Rosenberg Eliitti 14. sija
Janne Penttilä Eliitti 15. sija
Seppo Kosonen Eliitti 18. sija
Erik Lindgren Eliitti 19. sija
Veli-Pekka Alakorva Eliitti 23. sija
Jean-Erik Packalén Eliitti 25. sija
Anne Nätt Naiset 6. sija
Päivi Muhojoki Naiset 8. sija
Suomi ( ) JoukkuePronssimitalisti!

MM 29.-30.4.1995, Tukholma, Ruotsi

Erik Lindgren Eliitti 16. sija
Janne Kokko Eliitti 20. sija
Seppo Kosonen Eliitti 27. sija
Jean-Erik Packalén Eliitti 29. sija
Jukka Seppänen Eliitti 31. sija
Sami Meriläinen Eliitti 35. sija
Timo Tyynelä Eliitti 38. sija
Henrik Rosenberg Eliitti 39. sija
Tarja Lindberg Naiset 6. sija
Anne Nätt Naiset 7. sija
Suomi A (Erik, Jukka, J-E, Seppo) Joukkue Hopeamitalisti!
Suomi B (Henrik, Janne, Sami, Timo) Joukkue 6. sija

MM 3.-4.5.1997, Helsinki, Suomi

Janne Kokko Eliitti Pronssimitalisti!
Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Eliitti 12. sija
Ilkka Lehtinen Eliitti 13. sija
Anssi Järvinen Eliitti 14. sija
Mikael Lindberg Eliitti 17. sija
Timo Tyynelä Eliitti 19. sija
Jean-Erik Packalén Eliitti 22. sija
Erik Lindgren Eliitti 27. sija
Veli-Pekka Alakorva Eliitti 28. sija
Seppo Kosonen Eliitti 33. sija
Janne Ylönen Eliitti 36. sija
Jaakko Koski Eliitti 37. sija
Tarja Lindberg Naiset Hopeamitalisti!
Minna Talja Naiset 7. sija
Mikael Lindberg Juniorit Maailmanmestari!
Anssi Järvinen Juniorit Hopeamitalisti!
Suomi A (JanneK, Ilkka, Kristian, Anssi) Joukkue Hopeamitalisti!
Suomi B (Mikael, JanneY, J-E, Seppo) Joukkue 6. sija

MM 29.-30.5.1999, Wilhelmshaven, Saksa

Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Eliitti 7. sija
Mikko Kääriäinen Eliitti 9. sija
Janne Kokko Eliitti 11. sija
Anssi Järvinen Eliitti 13. sija
Mikael Lindberg Eliitti 15. sija
Jaakko Koski Eliitti 18. sija
Jani Lappalainen Eliitti 20. sija
Erik Lindgren Eliitti 31. sija
Tarja Lindberg Naiset Maailmanmestari!
Piia Pulliainen Naiset Hopeamitalisti!
Erno Lantiainen JunioritMaailmanmestari!
Tomi Pettersson JunioritPronssimitalisti!
Suomi A (Kristian, Janne, Jani, Mikael) Joukkue Hopeamitalisti!
Suomi B (Anssi, Jaakko, Mikko, Erik) Joukkue 6. sija

MM 2.-3.6.2001, Plzen, Tsekki

Anssi JärvinenEliitti4. sija
Mikko KääriäinenEliitti11. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti13. sija
Erno LantiainenEliitti17. sija
Tomi PetterssonEliitti18. sija
Janne KokkoEliitti19. sija
Jani LappalainenEliitti23. sija
Piia PulliainenNaisetMaailmanmestari!
Hannele ValtonenNaisetPronssimitalisti!
Tarja LindbergNaiset5. sija
Miikka PulliainenJunioritMaailmanmestari!
Janne OllilaJuniorit7. sija
Suomi A (Anssi, Mikko, Kristian, Erno, Janne)Joukkue3. sija

MM 6.-8.6.2003, Zurich, Sveitsi

Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti5. sija
Mikko KääriäinenEliitti9. sija
Anssi JärvinenEliitti11. sija
Markus LaaksoEliitti13. sija
Jani LappalainenEliitti15. sija
Miikka PulliainenEliitti32. sija
Erno LantiainenEliitti41. sija
Mika MyllykangasEliitti44. sija
Piia PulliainenNaisetMaailmanmestari!
Tarja LindbergNaisetHopeamitalisti!
Hannele ValtonenNaisetPronssimitalisti!
Netta JousiNaiset7. sija
Roni NuttunenJuniorit4. sija
Jani KosonenJuniorit11. sija
Toni PirhonenJuniorit14. sija
Suomi A (Kristian, Mikko, Anssi, Markus, Jani, Miikka, Erno) JoukkuePronssimitalisti!

MM 4.-5.6.2005, Riika, Latvia

Roni NuttunenEliittiHopeamitalisti!
Mikko KääriäinenEliitti9. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti13. sija
Anssi JärvinenEliitti14. sija
Jani LappalainenEliitti19. sija
Markus LaaksoEliitti24. sija
Konsta JukkaEliitti27. sija
Erno LantiainenEliitti34. sija
Piia PulliainenNaisetMaailmanmestari!
Minna KoivulaNaiset4. sija
Netta JousiNaiset8. sija
Tarja LindbergNaiset13. sija
Roni NuttunenJunioritMaailmanmestari!
Ahti LampiJuniorit14. sija
Juha-Matti SantalaJuniorit17. sija
Seppo KosonenVeteraanit6. sija
Mika LindqvistVeteraanit12. sija
Suomi A (Roni, Mikko, Kristian, Erno, Jani, Konsta, Markus, Anssi, Mylläri) JoukkueMaailmanmestari!
Suomi A (Piia, Tarja, Minna, Netta) NaisjoukkueHopeamitalisti!

MM 8.-10.6.2007, Moskova, Venäjä

Roni NuttunenEliittiMaailmanmestari!
Ahti LampiEliitti7. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti10. sija
Arto KäsmäEliitti15. sija
Iikka Ala-ahoEliitti27. sija
Mika MyllykangasEliitti29. sija
Janne OllilaEliitti32. sija
Miikka PulliainenEliitti39. sija
Konsta JukkaEliitti47. sija
Anssi JärvinenEliitti61. sija
Minerva MartiskainenNaisetHopeamitalisti!
Netta JousiNaiset7. sija
Maria LeivoNaiset8. sija
Roni NuttunenJunioritMaailmanmestari!
Ahti LampiJuniorit4. sija
Topi LindqvistJuniorit17. sija
Markus DrufvaJuniorit22. sija
Jari EskelinenVeteraanit9. sija
Seppo KosonenVeteraanit11. sija
Tom HäggVeteraanit14. sija
Suomi A (Roni, Ahti, Kristian, Arto, Iikka, Mylläri, Janne, Miikka, Konsta, Anssi) JoukkueHopeamitalisti!
Suomi A (Minerva, Netta, Maria) NaisjoukkueHopeamitalisti!

MM 12.-14.6.2009, Budapest, Unkari

Roni NuttunenEliittiMaailmanmestari!
Ahti LampiEliittiPronssimitalisti!
Magnus AhlbergEliitti10. sija
Arto KäsmäEliitti11. sija
Konsta JukkaEliitti20. sija
Mika MyllykangasEliitti25. sija
Janne OllilaEliitti32. sija
Janne KantolaEliitti47. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti50. sija
Juha ErälaukkoEliitti52. sija
Minerva MartiskainenNaisetPronssimitalisti!
Netta JousiNaiset6. sija
Tarja LindbergNaiset7. sija
Ahti LampiJunioritMaailmanmestari!
Topi LindqvistJuniorit13. sija
Markus DrufvaJuniorit23. sija
Jari EskelinenVeteraanit15. sija
Tom HäggVeteraanit23. sija
Seppo KosonenVeteraanit26. sija
Suomi A (Roni, Ahti, Magnus, Arto, Konsta, Mylläri, Janne, Janne, Kristian, Juha) Joukkue5. sija
Suomi A (Minerva, Netta, Tarja) NaisjoukkueHopeamitalisti
Suomi A (Eskelinen, Hägg, Janne Kokko, Kosonen, Lindberg) Veteraanijoukkue9. sija

MM 12.-14.6.2011 Turku, Suomi

Roni NuttunenEliittiHopeamitalisti!
Ahti LampiEliitti5. sija
Arto KasmaEliitti13. sija
Magnus AhlbergEliitti20. sija
Konsta JukkaEliitti21. sija
Juho RautioEliitti24. sija
Mika MyllykangasEliitti26. sija
Janne OllilaEliitti27. sija
Santtu SainioEliitti29. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti32. sija
Otto PesalaEliitti33. sija
Janne KantolaEliitti44. sija
Jari SahlgrenEliitti61. sija
Janne KokkoEliitti68. sija
Minerva MartiskainenNaisetPronssimitalisti!
Maria LeivoNaiset6. sija
Netta JousiNaiset10. sija
Anu LehtinenNaiset16. sija
Teemu KoskelaJuniorit5. sija
Petrus MiettinenJuniorit6. sija
Antti SuojanenJuniorit11. sija
Jan PelkonenJuniorit12. sija
Janne KokkoVeteraanitHopeamitalisti!
Jari SahlgrenVeteraanit5. sija
Petteri SevonVeteraanit8. sija
Jari EskelinenVeteraanit21. sija
Suomi A (Magnus, Kristian, Konsta, Arto, Janne, Ahti, Mika, Roni, Janne, Santtu)JoukkueHopeamitalisti!
Suomi A (Netta, Roosa, Anu, Maria, Minerva)NaisjoukkueMaailmanmestari!
Suomi A (Kevin, Teemu, Petrus, Jan, Antti)JuniorijoukkueHopeamitalisti!
Suomi A (Kimmo, Jari, Janne, Jari, Petteri)VeteraanijoukkuePronssimitalisti!

MM 7.-9.6.2013 Stavanger, Norja

Ahti LampiEliitti4. sija
Jan PelkonenEliitti8. sija
Teemu KoskelaEliitti14. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti18. sija
Janne OllilaEliitti19. sija
Santtu SainioEliitti22. sija
Mika MyllykangasEliitti24. sija
Vesa HuotelinEliitti28. sija
Kevin ErikssonEliitti29. sija
Magnus AhlbergEliitti36. sija
Juho RautioEliitti37. sija
Kevin ErikssonJunioritPronssimitalisti!
Antti SuojanenJuniorit5. sija
Jan PelkonenJuniorit9. sija
Petteri SevonVeteraanit19. sija
Kimmo ErikssonVeteraanit21. sija
Pasi HonkanenVeteraanit24. sija
Suomi A (Magnus, Kevin, Vesa, Kristian, Teemu, Ahti, Mika, Janne, Jan, Santtu)JoukkuePronssimitalisti!
Suomi A (Aleksi, Kevin, Jan, Antti)JuniorijoukkuePronssimitalisti!
Suomi A (Kimmo, Pasi, Jouko, Petteri)Veteraanijoukkue6. sija

MM 12.-14.6.2015 Pietari, Venäjä

Jan PelkonenEliitti7. sija
Ahti LampiEliitti4. sija
Janne OllilaEliitti21. sija
Kevin ErikssonEliitti31. sija
Kristian Iso-TryykäriEliitti40. sija
Santtu SainioEliitti45. sija
Kimmo ErikssonEliitti60. sija
Benjamin SuominenEliitti78. sija
Mikko HaveriEliitti91. sija
Jan PelkonenJunioritHopeamitalisti!
Kevin ErikssonJunioritPronssimitalisti!
Mikko HaveriJuniorit14. sija
Kimmo ErikssonVeteraanit16. sija
Jouni TikkanenVeteraanit23. sija
Vesa VirriVeteraanit28. sija
Netta JousiNaiset6. sija
Vesa KoskelaSuperveteraanit12. sija
Benjamin Suominen11-13-vuotiaat7. sija
Suomi A (Jan, Ahti, Janne, Kevin, Kristian, Santtu, Kimmo, Benjamin, Mikko, Netta)Joukkue4. sija
Suomi A (Jan, Kevin, Mikko, Benjamin)JuniorijoukkuePronssimitalisti!
Suomi A (Kimmo, Vesa V., Vesa K., Jouni)Veteraanijoukkue4. sija
  © Suomen Pöytäjääkiekkoliittowebmaster@poytajaakiekko.net