04.02.2024


Otteluohjelma

199_Vantaa_nappulat.tnmt / Agdur tulokset


1Emil Uimonen990067-118
2Leevi Väisänen971142-1315
3Joose Tuomi951314-1411
4Rolle Relander943217-1111
 
5Mahammad Abdullah95137-1211
6David Simanis93249-178
7Nuutti Parkkisenniemi92346-187
8Topi Savipakka92079-344
9Mauri Pitkälä91264-274
10Sakari Lintuvuori90182-301

Keskinäiset ottelut E.U. L.V. J.T. R.R. M.A. D.S. N.P. T.S. M.P. S.L.
Emil Uimonen   9-0 7-0 7-1 5-0 9-0 6-0 8-0 10-0 6-0
Leevi Väisänen 0-9   5-1 1-1 5-0 2-1 5-0 13-1 4-0 7-0
Joose Tuomi 0-7 1-5   1-1 1-0 2-0 0-1 2-0 4-0 3-0
Rolle Relander 1-7 1-1 1-1   1-1 0-1 3-0 2-0 4-0 4-0
Mahammad Abdullah 0-5 0-5 0-1 1-1   1-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 1-0
David Simanis 0-9 1-2 0-2 1-0 0-1   1-1 3-2 0-0 3-0
Nuutti Parkkisenniemi 0-6 0-5 1-0 0-3 0-1 1-1   2-0 2-2 0-0
Topi Savipakka 0-8 1-13 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-3 0-2   2-0 4-2
Mauri Pitkälä 0-10 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-2   2-0
Sakari Lintuvuori 0-6 0-7 0-3 0-4 0-1 0-3 0-0 2-4 0-2  

199_Vantaa_nappulat.tnmt / Bulldozer tulokset


1Manu Pajukari990060-618
2Lennart Uutela980172-816
3Teemu Puustinen851220-1811
4Kassius Pulkkinen960321-2212
 
5Jiri Varpainen941415-289
6Kasper Berg923412-277
7Mikael Lehto922514-286
8Matas Norho921612-345
9Tuukka Henttonen91267-284
10Veikka Pitkälä80082-360

Keskinäiset ottelut M.P. L.U. T.P. K.P. J.V. K.B. M.L. M.N. T.H. V.P.
Manu Pajukari   5-3 4-0 9-1 9-0 8-0 7-1 9-0 4-1 5-0
Lennart Uutela 3-5   8-1 9-0 9-0 8-0 10-1 7-0 7-0 11-1
Teemu Puustinen 0-4 1-8   2-1 5-2 2-1 2-2 4-0 4-0
Kassius Pulkkinen 1-9 0-9 1-2   3-0 3-0 4-1 2-1 2-0 5-0
Jiri Varpainen 0-9 0-9 2-5 0-3   1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 5-0
Kasper Berg 0-8 0-8 1-2 0-3 1-1   3-0 4-4 1-1 2-0
Mikael Lehto 1-7 1-10 2-2 1-4 0-1 0-3   5-0 1-1 3-0
Matas Norho 0-9 0-7 0-4 1-2 0-2 4-4 0-5   4-1 3-0
Tuukka Henttonen 1-4 0-7 0-4 0-2 1-4 1-1 1-1 1-4   2-1
Veikka Pitkälä 0-5 1-11 0-5 0-5 0-2 0-3 0-3 1-2  

Sijoitusottelut

Playoff

A1. Emil Uimonen-B4. Kassius Pulkkinen : 2-0 (9-0, 6-0)

B1. Manu Pajukari-A4. Rolle Relander : 2-0 (6-0, 8-0)

A2. Leevi Väisänen-B3. Teemu Puustinen : 2-1 (1-3, 4-2, 2-1j)

B2. Lennart Uutela-A3. Joose Tuomi : 2-0 (8-0, 6-0)

A1. Emil Uimonen-B2. Lennart Uutela : 2-0 (4-1, 6-3)

B1. Manu Pajukari-A2. Leevi Väisänen : 2-0 (6-0, 6-0)

B2. Lennart Uutela-A2. Leevi Väisänen : 2-0 (6-0, 5-1)

A1. Emil Uimonen-B1. Manu Pajukari : 2-0 (6-1, 5-1)


Lopulliset sijoitukset

  1. Emil Uimonen
  2. Manu Pajukari
  3. Lennart Uutela
  4. Leevi Väisänen
  5. Teemu Puustinen
  6. Joose Tuomi
  7. Kassius Pulkkinen
  8. Rolle Relander
  9. Mahammad Abdullah
  10. Jiri Varpainen
  11. David Simanis
  12. Kasper Berg
  13. Nuutti Parkkisenniemi
  14. Mikael Lehto
  15. Matas Norho
  16. Topi Savipakka
  17. Tuukka Henttonen
  18. Mauri Pitkälä
  19. Veikka Pitkälä
  20. Sakari Lintuvuori