04.05.2019


Otteluohjelma

180_final_groups.tnmt / Agdur tulokset


1Kevin Eriksson15121275-2825
2Edgars Caics15112290-4324
3Nikita Pavlov15112265-2724
4Sandis Kristaps15103264-2923
5Mikhail Shashkov1583453-4219
6Jevgeni Lvov1574444-3218
7Petrus Miettinen1573545-4817
8Kimmo Eriksson1553742-4313
 
9Anssi Järvinen1545643-4813
10Sami Hellström1551929-5211
11Matīss Jakseboga1543826-4711
12Jari Sahlgren1551927-4411
13Janne Vepsäläinen1533930-549
14Daniil Moshnin15411029-679
15Henrik Nilsson15321030-618
16Ismo Aulaskari15211229-565

Keskinäiset ottelut K.E. E.C. N.P. S.K. M.S. J.L. P.M. K.E. A.J. S.H. M.J. J.S. J.V. D.M. H.N. I.A.
Kevin Eriksson   6-9 3-4 1-0 5-1 3-1 6-4 4-1 4-4 6-1 12-0 3-1 5-1 6-1 6-0 5-0
Edgars Caics 9-6   4-2 3-5 7-4 5-0 11-3 5-2 3-3 8-2 5-1 3-4 4-1 14-3 6-4 3-3
Nikita Pavlov 4-3 2-4   3-3 4-1 4-0 1-2 3-3 7-4 6-0 3-0 4-1 8-0 6-1 5-3 5-2
Sandis Kristaps 0-1 5-3 3-3   1-1 3-3 6-4 5-4 2-3 4-3 4-1 6-2 4-1 7-0 10-0 4-0
Mikhail Shashkov 1-5 4-7 1-4 1-1   4-3 2-2 3-1 5-3 7-0 2-2 2-3 5-3 8-3 4-2 4-3
Jevgeni Lvov 1-3 0-5 0-4 3-3 3-4   1-1 2-1 2-2 4-3 3-1 5-2 7-0 7-0 2-2 4-1
Petrus Miettinen 4-6 3-11 2-1 4-6 2-2 1-1   3-6 3-3 4-2 1-0 2-3 2-1 3-2 5-1 6-3
Kimmo Eriksson 1-4 2-5 3-3 4-5 1-3 1-2 6-3   3-1 4-1 3-1 2-3 2-2 2-5 3-3 5-2
Anssi Järvinen 4-4 3-3 4-7 3-2 3-5 2-2 3-3 1-3   4-3 2-2 2-0 2-5 2-3 4-0 4-6
Sami Hellström 1-6 2-8 0-6 3-4 0-7 3-4 2-4 1-4 3-4   3-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 6-2 1-0
Matīss Jakseboga 0-12 1-5 0-3 1-4 2-2 1-3 0-1 1-3 2-2 1-3   5-2 4-4 3-2 2-0 3-1
Jari Sahlgren 1-3 4-3 1-4 2-6 3-2 2-5 3-2 3-2 0-2 0-1 2-5   1-3 1-1 1-5 3-0
Janne Vepsäläinen 1-5 1-4 0-8 1-4 3-5 0-7 1-2 2-2 5-2 2-2 4-4 3-1   4-1 2-3 1-4
Daniil Moshnin 1-6 3-14 1-6 0-7 3-8 0-7 2-3 5-2 3-2 0-1 2-3 1-1 1-4   3-1 4-2
Henrik Nilsson 0-6 4-6 3-5 0-10 2-4 2-2 1-5 3-3 0-4 2-6 0-2 5-1 3-2 1-3   4-2
Ismo Aulaskari 0-5 3-3 2-5 0-4 3-4 1-4 3-6 2-5 6-4 0-1 1-3 0-3 4-1 2-4 2-4  

180_final_groups.tnmt / Bulldozer tulokset


1Roni Nuttunen15131165-3227
2Juho Rautio15112253-3524
3Raivis Miglinieks1595155-3223
4Oleg Ortinov15110452-3322
5Vesa Huotelin1584349-3020
6Santtu Sainio1565437-3017
7Vitaly Skorobogatov1555555-5415
8Ville Henttonen1562742-4714
 
9Maria Saveljeva1562741-4314
10Ahti Lampi1553737-4013
11Kirill Storchak1551933-3511
12Benjamin Suominen15501040-5210
13Reinis Rihards1542933-4910
14Bjarne Axelsen1533940-599
15Silvestrs Bružēvics15321030-488
16Anette Engel15111333-763

Keskinäiset ottelut R.N. J.R. R.M. O.O. V.H. S.S. V.S. V.H. M.S. A.L. K.S. B.S. R.R. B.A. S.B. A.E.
Roni Nuttunen   3-0 3-3 4-3 3-4 3-1 3-1 5-2 3-2 6-1 4-2 5-1 5-3 7-3 4-3 7-3
Juho Rautio 0-3   4-2 2-4 4-3 3-3 6-3 4-3 3-1 1-1 3-2 4-3 4-3 7-1 2-1 6-2
Raivis Miglinieks 3-3 2-4   4-1 3-3 3-3 4-4 4-1 6-2 3-3 2-1 3-1 2-1 6-2 6-3 4-0
Oleg Ortinov 3-4 4-2 1-4   2-3 5-1 5-3 3-1 2-6 3-2 3-2 5-0 2-1 5-1 3-2 6-1
Vesa Huotelin 4-3 3-4 3-3 3-2   2-2 1-1 5-1 3-3 5-0 1-3 0-3 3-1 5-1 4-0 7-3
Santtu Sainio 1-3 3-3 3-3 1-5 2-2   3-3 0-2 1-1 2-1 5-0 3-2 3-1 4-1 1-3 5-0
Vitaly Skorobogatov 1-3 3-6 4-4 3-5 1-1 3-3   4-4 7-2 4-3 2-5 5-4 4-5 4-3 5-1 5-5
Ville Henttonen 2-5 3-4 1-4 1-3 1-5 2-0 4-4   4-3 0-4 5-3 5-0 3-0 2-5 6-6 3-1
Maria Saveljeva 2-3 1-3 2-6 6-2 3-3 1-1 2-7 3-4   1-2 3-2 5-0 1-3 4-3 4-2 3-2
Ahti Lampi 1-6 1-1 3-3 2-3 0-5 1-2 3-4 4-0 2-1   2-1 3-4 6-3 2-2 0-3 7-2
Kirill Storchak 2-4 2-3 1-2 2-3 3-1 0-5 5-2 3-5 2-3 1-2   6-0 2-3 1-1 1-0 2-1
Benjamin Suominen 1-5 3-4 1-3 0-5 3-0 2-3 4-5 0-5 0-5 4-3 0-6   8-2 4-3 2-3 8-0
Reinis Rihards 3-5 3-4 1-2 1-2 1-3 1-3 5-4 0-3 3-1 3-6 3-2 2-8   3-3 0-0 4-3
Bjarne Axelsen 3-7 1-7 2-6 1-5 1-5 1-4 3-4 5-2 3-4 2-2 1-1 3-4 3-3   4-1 7-4
Silvestrs Bružēvics 3-4 1-2 3-6 2-3 0-4 3-1 1-5 6-6 2-4 3-0 0-1 3-2 0-0 1-4   2-6
Anette Engel 3-7 2-6 0-4 1-6 3-7 0-5 5-5 1-3 2-3 2-7 1-2 0-8 3-4 4-7 6-2  

Sijoitusottelut

Playoff

A1. Kevin Eriksson-B8. Ville Henttonen : 4-0 (5-4j, 6-3, 6-2, 5-1)

B1. Roni Nuttunen-A8. Kimmo Eriksson : 4-0 (7-1, 5-1, 4-3j, 2-1)

A2. Edgars Caics-B7. Vitaly Skorobogatov : 4-0 (4-1, 5-1, 6-2, 8-4)

B2. Juho Rautio-A7. Petrus Miettinen : 4-1 (3-2j, 2-4, 3-2, 4-3, 2-1)

A3. Nikita Pavlov-B6. Santtu Sainio : 2-4 (1-2, 5-3, 2-3, 3-2, 1-2, 1-2)

B3. Raivis Miglinieks-A6. Jevgeni Lvov : 4-2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2j, 5-1, 2-1, 4-3)

A4. Sandis Kristaps-B5. Vesa Huotelin : 4-2 (3-5, 2-3, 3-1, 2-1j, 4-3j, 4-0)

B4. Oleg Ortinov-A5. Mikhail Shashkov : 2-4 (2-3, 5-2, 2-3j, 3-1, 1-4, 4-6)

A1. Kevin Eriksson-A5. Mikhail Shashkov : 4-1 (4-3j, 4-5j, 6-1, 4-3, 3-2)

B1. Roni Nuttunen-A4. Sandis Kristaps : 4-2 (3-1, 2-1j, 3-1, 2-5, 2-3, 4-2)

A2. Edgars Caics-B3. Raivis Miglinieks : 4-3 (0-1, 2-3, 4-1, 3-2j, 0-6, 3-0, 5-1)

B2. Juho Rautio-B6. Santtu Sainio : 2-4 (1-2, 4-2, 3-1, 1-3, 2-3j, 2-3)

A1. Kevin Eriksson-B6. Santtu Sainio : 4-0 (6-2, 4-1, 4-1, 2-1)

B1. Roni Nuttunen-A2. Edgars Caics : 3-4 (4-8, 3-4, 6-1, 5-2, 3-1, 3-4, 2-3)

B1. Roni Nuttunen-B6. Santtu Sainio : 0-1 (3-4)

A1. Kevin Eriksson-A2. Edgars Caics : 4-1 (3-2, 5-2, 3-5, 4-2, 5-4)


Lopulliset sijoitukset

  1. Kevin Eriksson
  2. Edgars Caics
  3. Santtu Sainio
  4. Roni Nuttunen
  5. Juho Rautio
  6. Raivis Miglinieks
  7. Sandis Kristaps
  8. Mikhail Shashkov
  9. Nikita Pavlov
  10. Oleg Ortinov
  11. Vesa Huotelin
  12. Jevgeni Lvov
  13. Petrus Miettinen
  14. Vitaly Skorobogatov
  15. Ville Henttonen
  16. Kimmo Eriksson
  17. Maria Saveljeva
  18. Anssi Järvinen
  19. Ahti Lampi
  20. Sami Hellström
  21. Kirill Storchak
  22. Matīss Jakseboga
  23. Jari Sahlgren
  24. Benjamin Suominen
  25. Reinis Rihards
  26. Janne Vepsäläinen
  27. Bjarne Axelsen
  28. Daniil Moshnin
  29. Silvestrs Bružēvics
  30. Henrik Nilsson
  31. Ismo Aulaskari
  32. Anette Engel